ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14409375
nr 1440 9375
Vjeteslav Kliuchnikov
(f. 1956), Ryssland
Vjeteslav Kliuchnikov (b. 1956). Signed, Näckrosor. Oil on canvas, 25x35, unframed,
OIL PAINTING, Vjeteslav Kliuchnikov (f. 1956), Signerad, Näckrosor. Olja på duk, 25x35, oramad
2000
SEK 1600
Monday December 20 2021
at 20:34:01
19/12 14:52:10
1.500 kr
20/12 20:28:20